21.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 97| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Dančáková Monika | CZE057473 | Vsetín | |
Mišurec Martin | CZE052573 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | ||
65. | Jurigová Pavla | CZE054878 | Otrokovice | |
Kliment Martin | CZE004571 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | |
Kobera Zdeněk 1970 | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
65. | Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
65. | Krejčířová Jaroslava | CZE000473 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
Krejčíř Josef | CZE000877 | Klenčí pod Čerchovem | ||
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň | |
Linek Jaroslav | CZE041988 | Plzeň | ||
65. | Lufinková Šárka | CZE054503 | Tanvald | |
Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | |
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |
65. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
65. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
65. | Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | |
Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice | |
65. | Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
33. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
Piwowarski David | CZE005018 | Ostrava | ||
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Hessová Eva | CZE055462 | Klatovy | |
Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
33. | Hoďáková Štěpánka | CZE009868 | Liberec | |
Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | ||
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | |
Kobera Zdeněk 1995 | CZE052425 | |||
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
33. | Lipnerová Marcela | CZE053765 | Vsetín | |
Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |