25.2.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 205| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Adam Michal | CZE011662 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Tůma Martin | CZE044807 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
129. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
129. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
129. | Antony Pavel | CZE005246 | A | DC Domanín |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
33. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
129. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | ||
129. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Bártů Jiří | CZE011736 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Vodička Petr | CZE018201 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | |
9. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | ||
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
129. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
65. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Vošahlík Jan | CZE050935 | Strančice | ||
129. | Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Tesař Jiří | CZE001825 | A | Cerberos Netín | |
129. | Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Hajný Luboš | CZE023686 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | |
129. | Bouček Daniel | CZE003564 | Kuřim | |
Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně | |
33. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
33. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
33. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
129. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
129. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
17. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | ||
65. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Palka Ján | CZE000522 | B | Respekt Tábor | |
33. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
65. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
129. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
129. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
129. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Kudláček Slavomír | CZE022899 | B | Lišáci Vroutek | |
2. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
129. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
129. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
3. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
17. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
129. | Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
Fürst Václav 1966 | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
129. | Gabriel Drahoš | CZE038407 | Brno | |
Žilka Jan | CZE035517 | Brno | ||
33. | Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková |
Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
129. | Gönnerth Miroslav | CZE034331 | Jablonec nad Nisou | |
Vraj Daniel | CZE001680 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | |
129. | Gregor Roman | CZE056574 | D | Sport Club Spartak Strašice |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |