24.2.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 135| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
65. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
17. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
9. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
65. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Moravec Miroslav | CZE031369 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov | |
65. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Petr Martin | CZE008218 | České Budějovice | ||
129. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno | |
65. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
65. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně | |
17. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
65. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
65. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
33. | Vrajová Milena | CZE002964 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín |
Vraj Daniel | CZE001680 | B | Adriana Fili Bar Vsetín | |
5. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
17. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
65. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
65. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Gönnerth Miroslav | CZE034331 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||
65. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
Staněk Otakar | CZE019057 | Šlapanice | ||
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Houška Milan | CZE053602 | |||
33. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | ||
33. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
17. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
65. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
17. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
1. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Jašková Dana | CZE028898 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín |
Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
2. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |