24.2.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 135| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Hlaváčková Blažena | CZE050958 | Jihlava | |
Hlaváček Jan | CZE050959 | Jihlava | ||
65. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | ||
33. | Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | |
Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | ||
17. | Knapová Anita | SVK100789 | Bernolakovo | |
Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | ||
65. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
65. | Koňušíková Lenka | CZE003883 | Boňkov | |
Adam Michal | CZE011662 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Ladýřová Iveta | CZE009711 | Tišnov | |
Ladýř Lukáš | CZE052196 | Kuřim | ||
9. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
65. | Ráčková Kristýna | CZE052154 | Kuřim | |
Bouček Daniel | CZE003564 | Kuřim | ||
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | |||
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
3. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | ||
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
33. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE051356 | |||
65. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | |
Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Chuděj Roman | CZE029105 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | |
65. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
65. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
5. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Krejčová Alena | CZE038520 | Dušejov | |
Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Novotná Vendula | CZE049785 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Valachovič Tomáš | CZE041551 | A | Jižani z 213 Praha | |
9. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
129. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
17. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Zabloudilová Lenka | CZE050351 | Újezd u Uničova | |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | |
Chrobák Jan | CZE021564 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
129. | Hrdličková Olina | CZE027330 | České Budějovice | |
Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |