24.2.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 135| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
65. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
65. | Ráčková Kristýna | CZE052154 | Kuřim | |
Bouček Daniel | CZE003564 | Kuřim | ||
65. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
65. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | |
Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | |||
65. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
65. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
65. | Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Houška Milan | CZE053602 | |||
65. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
65. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
65. | Zabloudilová Lenka | CZE050351 | Újezd u Uničova | |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
65. | Ždimerová Lenka | CZE038519 | Dušejov | |
Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
129. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
129. | Hrdličková Olina | CZE027330 | České Budějovice | |
Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |
129. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Čichovský Petr | CZE045719 | D | IM5 Horoušany | |
129. | Navrátilová Lucie | CZE053473 | Brno | |
Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex | |
129. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
129. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno | |
129. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |