11.1.2020| Kolín - U Jána| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr| Hráčů: 51| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
3. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
4. | Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
5. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
5. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
7. | Klouda Vladimír | CZE043069 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
7. | Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín |
9. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
9. | Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
9. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
13. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
13. | Nerušil Martin | CZE059025 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
13. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
13. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
17. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE064056 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
17. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
17. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
17. | Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
17. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
17. | Večerník Stanislav | CZE023200 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
17. | Zikmund Petr | CZE003431 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
25. | Čábelka Martin | CZE010501 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
25. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
25. | Kozák Petr | CZE056324 | B | Darts Boubín Kolín |
25. | Křivka Lukáš | CZE066385 | C | Zásmucké vosy |
25. | Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
25. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
25. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín |
25. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
33. | Bartoníček Vlastislav | CZE042634 | Hořice | |
33. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
33. | Herzog David | CZE003977 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
33. | Jeřala Petr | CZE001749 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
33. | Kobliha Marek | CZE040928 | Kolín | |
33. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
33. | Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice |
33. | Kučera Adam | CZE062052 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
33. | Malý Tomáš | CZE035404 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky |
33. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
33. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
33. | Semrád Miloš | CZE050675 | ||
33. | Starý Josef | CZE056787 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
33. | Štemberk Karel | CZE026476 | Praha 5 | |
33. | Vaculík Ivan | CZE000575 | C | SK Delta Praha |
49. | Koleňák Martin | CZE059368 | ||
49. | Lazič Milan | CZE065473 | C | Lipánci Přehvozdí |