9.12.2017| Čelčice - Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 143| Žebříčků: 22
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
2. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
3. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
4. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
5. | Přidálek Lukáš | CZE024535 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
5. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov |
7. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
7. | Novák František | CZE000466 | B | Punat Olomouc |
9. | Binder Karel | CZE045112 | Uničov | |
9. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
9. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
9. | Potočný Vladimír | CZE007613 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
13. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
13. | Kainer Radek | CZE006734 | Hulín | |
13. | Mlčoch Jiří | CZE023661 | Prostějov | |
13. | Ošťádal Pavel | CZE057726 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
17. | Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | |
17. | Koláček Vladimír | CZE000161 | A | Panteři Hranice |
17. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
17. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
17. | Machačka Pavel | CZE049010 | C | Aligators Šternberk |
17. | Miler Michal | CZE047173 | Čelčice | |
17. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | |
17. | Vidmuch Dušan | CZE037400 | A | Darts Prostějov |
25. | Černý Karel | CZE001709 | Čelčice | |
25. | Kristen Zdenek ml. | CZE052095 | Paseka | |
25. | Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
25. | Šnejdar Ivo | CZE004482 | Uničov | |
25. | Špaček Dalibor | CZE046039 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
25. | Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
25. | Zahrádka Jiří | CZE019243 | C | Šternberk |
33. | Dobrovolný Vratislav | CZE007193 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
33. | Hacura Pavel | CZE046393 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
33. | Kristen Zdeněk | CZE019214 | Paseka | |
33. | Kuchejda Lukáš | CZE017113 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
33. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
33. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
33. | Lasovský Pavel | CZE050332 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
33. | Mikláš Jakub | CZE056092 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
33. | Pazdera Hynek | CZE018981 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
33. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
33. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
33. | Smolík Pavel | CZE049739 | Vsetín | |
33. | Šafránek Rostislav | CZE053258 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
33. | Špaček Josef | CZE033310 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
33. | Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
49. | Bayer Rudolf | CZE031914 | A | Panteři Hranice |
49. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |