13.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 139| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
65. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
97. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
17. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
49. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
65. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
97. | Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
97. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
65. | Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
65. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | ||
65. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
5. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
49. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
65. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Schieferdecker Václav 1964 | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
97. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Pěnkava Zdeněk | CZE018989 | Bašnice | ||
5. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
97. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Valenta Martin | CZE003774 | C | Ústředna Bílina | |
97. | Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
97. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Žilka Jan | CZE035517 | Brno | ||
129. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
129. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha |
Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
2. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
65. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex | |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
129. | Michalko Jan | CZE037484 | D | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Stehlík Libor | CZE047958 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
129. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Srnka Martin | CZE003741 | C | Úpice | |
65. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
33. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
65. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
33. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
25. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
49. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | ||
33. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
97. | Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
25. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina | |
17. | Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince |
Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | ||
97. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
Mička Josef | CZE023899 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
33. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
25. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Grofčík Jozef | CZE046408 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
13. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |