13.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 139| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
49. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
49. | Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | |
49. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | |
49. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
49. | Imlauf Jan | CZE049058 | C | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Kršňák Roman | CZE022671 | D | Wagabond Křesetice | |
49. | Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | ||
Bazika Tomáš | CZE037493 | Jílové | ||
49. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
49. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
49. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
49. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | ||
49. | Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |
49. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
49. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
65. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
65. | Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Grofčík Jozef | CZE046408 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
65. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |
65. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka |
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
65. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Schieferdecker Václav 1964 | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha |
Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
65. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
Prášek Pavel | CZE055795 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | |
Procházka Petr | CZE021918 | Holoubkov | ||
65. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
65. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex | |
65. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz |
Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice | |
65. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | ||
65. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
65. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
65. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Mlčoch Dominik | CZE050731 | Blansko | |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
65. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince |
Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | ||
65. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
65. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice | |
65. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
97. | Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
97. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
97. | Blažek Daniel | CZE003240 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
Tomšíček Petr | CZE030996 | Čermná | ||
97. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |