12.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 129| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | ||
49. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
97. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | ||
33. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | ||
97. | Vortnerová Tereza | CZE038667 | ||
49. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
97. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
65. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
13. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
97. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
4. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
13. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
97. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
65. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
7. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
13. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
97. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
65. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
97. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
2. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
97. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE003221 | Duchcov | |
65. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
49. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
97. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
97. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
97. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
49. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
97. | Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
65. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
97. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
65. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
9. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
97. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
33. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
97. | Kordová Romana | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
97. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |