12.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 129| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
49. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
49. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
49. | Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | |
49. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
49. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
49. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
49. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
49. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
49. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
49. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
49. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
49. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
65. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
65. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
65. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
65. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
65. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
65. | Hromadová Pavla | CZE050626 | Vsetín | |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
65. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
65. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
65. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
65. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
65. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
65. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
65. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
65. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
65. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
65. | Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
65. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | |
65. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
65. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
97. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
97. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
97. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
97. | Dresslerová Kateřina | CZE001689 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |