12.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 413| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
49. | Jíra Petr | CZE001297 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
49. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
49. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
49. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
49. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
49. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
49. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
49. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
49. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
49. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
49. | Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
65. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
65. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
65. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
65. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
65. | Drtil Petr | CZE002985 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
65. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
65. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
65. | Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
65. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
65. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
65. | Konupka Miloslav | CZE049900 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
65. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín |
65. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
65. | Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha |
65. | Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín |
65. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Pytrus Petr | CZE052907 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
65. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
65. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
65. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
65. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
65. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
65. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
65. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
65. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
97. | Babuka Lukáš | CZE030381 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
97. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
97. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
97. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |