12.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 413| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
3. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
4. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
7. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
7. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
13. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
13. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
13. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
17. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
17. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
17. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
17. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
17. | Vodrážka Stanislav | CZE000519 | Kardašova Řečice | |
25. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
25. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř |
25. | Půža Pavel | CZE001223 | Jihlava | |
25. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
25. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
25. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
33. | Pokorný Jaromír | CZE037531 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
33. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
33. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
49. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
49. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |