11.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 115| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
97. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
65. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
97. | Nováková Monika | CZE050684 | Vortová 101 | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
65. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
13. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
25. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
49. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
25. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
65. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
65. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
13. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
49. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
97. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
25. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
25. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | |
Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | ||
97. | Smolejová Šárka | CZE053454 | Stvolová | |
Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
65. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
97. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Kršňák Roman | CZE022671 | D | Wagabond Křesetice | |
7. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
5. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
25. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
13. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
65. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |
49. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |
49. | Suchá Miloslava | CZE044397 | Rozhraní | |
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |
65. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
65. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |
65. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
9. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
49. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
49. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
25. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
49. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno |