11.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 115| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Vortnerová Tereza | CZE038667 | ||
Bazika Tomáš | CZE037493 | Jílové | ||
65. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | ||
Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | ||
49. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | ||
Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | ||
65. | Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | ||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
97. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
65. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
97. | Navrátilová Lucie | CZE053473 | Brno | |
Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex | |
4. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
49. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
65. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
49. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |
97. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Záboj Pavel | CZE008816 | Rozhraní | ||
97. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
97. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
97. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
65. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Kuja Michal | CZE012983 | Rudník | ||
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
49. | Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | |
Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | ||
25. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
97. | Cupáková Věra | CZE009251 | Jilemnice | |
Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
97. | Novotná Vendula | CZE049785 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
2. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
49. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
13. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
97. | Kosíková Jitka | CZE055902 | Karlovy Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
97. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
97. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
33. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha |