1.10.2016| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 120| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
9. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
65. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Schieferdecker Václav 1964 | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Kunert Daniel | CZE052470 | C | Lanškroun |
XXXKrsek Květoslav | ||||
65. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Jindra David | CZE050600 | B | Lišáci Vroutek | |
65. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | ||
65. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
Kollár David | CZE001111 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
65. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |
65. | Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
65. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
65. | Onduš Vladimír | CZE044941 | B | Bílá Hora Praha |
Vavruška Petr | CZE045553 | Praha 8 | ||
65. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
Křepel Martin | CZE040102 | Živanice | ||
65. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | |
Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
65. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
5. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
17. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Veverka Josef | CZE037444 | Hodonín | |
Ilčík Petr | CZE000310 | Mutěnice 583 | ||
65. | Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
9. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Vorlíček Václav | CZE033800 | C | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |
65. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Křemen Jan | CZE033388 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
65. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové |
Vojtěch Petr | CZE047278 | C | Křováci Jílové | |
65. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
17. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
17. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
65. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
65. | Mička Josef | CZE023899 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |