1.10.2016| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 120| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
33. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
33. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
Zázvorka Bedřich | CZE000200 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Králič Milan | CZE010893 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Adelt Tomáš | CZE016079 | Hošťka | |
Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
65. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
65. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
Grassl Tomáš | CZE026965 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | |
65. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
Křepel Martin | CZE040102 | Živanice | ||
65. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
65. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |
65. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
65. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
65. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
65. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
65. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
65. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
65. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Křemen Jan | CZE033388 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
65. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
65. | Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
65. | Lorenc Martin 1979 | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Lorenc Martin 2000 | CZE048213 | C | Korunky Kolín | |
65. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
Drtil Petr | CZE002985 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ||
65. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
65. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | ||
65. | Mička Josef | CZE023899 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | ||
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Jindra David | CZE050600 | B | Lišáci Vroutek | |
65. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
65. | Onduš Vladimír | CZE044941 | B | Bílá Hora Praha |
Vavruška Petr | CZE045553 | Praha 8 | ||
65. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |