30.9.2016| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 89| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Blažková Eva | CZE050457 | Chomutov | |
Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Onduš Vladimír | CZE044941 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |
65. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Vavruška Petr | CZE045553 | Praha 8 | ||
65. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
65. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
65. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
Vojtěch Petr | CZE047278 | C | Křováci Jílové | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
65. | Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy |
Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | ||
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
65. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
65. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
Peřina Ladislav | CZE053418 | |||
65. | Nováková Monika | CZE050684 | Vortová 101 | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
65. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||
65. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Nanáčik Václav | CZE011550 | B | Jičín | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové | |
65. | Šlabjarová Pavla 1985 | CZE003221 | Duchcov | |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
65. | Urbanová Petra | CZE052132 | Hradec nad Svitavou 49 | |
Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
65. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | |
Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
65. | Vašíčková Tereza | CZE054501 | Chornice | |
Mička Josef | CZE023899 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | |
Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | |
Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
33. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |