30.9.2016| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 89| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
2. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | ||
3. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
9. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||
17. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | |
Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | |
Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
33. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |