23.4.2016| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 157| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | ||
129. | Stehlík Libor | CZE051957 | Jablonec nad Nisou | |
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
129. | Šamberger Michal | CZE051684 | Most | |
Poljanský Ivo | CZE000841 | B | H&H Project Most | |
17. | Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
129. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | |
129. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Luhan Jaroslav | CZE045990 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |
65. | Stariat Jan | CZE049249 | Kraslice | |
Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
129. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Přibylík Milan | CZE001534 | Křižanovice | ||
33. | Beneš Zdeněk | CZE048468 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
Závůrka Vojtěch | CZE050960 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |
129. | Fišer Marcel | CZE048420 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Zeibich Petr | CZE024303 | D | Pohoda Relax Klašterec nad Ohří | |
129. | Oškera Alois | CZE046382 | A | Jablonné n/O |
Zeman Luděk | CZE014456 | A | ŠK Koldín | |
33. | Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
129. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Hlůžek Robert | CZE032733 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | ||
33. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
129. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
Kutlák Kamil | CZE035715 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |
65. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
129. | Skorka Ondřej | CZE043114 | C | Mis3 |
Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | ||
65. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
65. | Koblic Josef | CZE042801 | B | Spitfire Měšice |
Lastovka Marek | CZE048834 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |
129. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
Kout Jiří | CZE042287 | Říčany | ||
65. | Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
5. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
65. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Peřina Milan | CZE039789 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
9. | Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
9. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
9. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Pikeš Jan | CZE036155 | Most | |
Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | |
129. | Gönnerth Miroslav | CZE034331 | Jablonec nad Nisou | |
Kotlán Tomáš | CZE050282 | D | DC Orli Ráječko | |
129. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Kotrbatý Petr | CZE000266 | Horní Maršov | ||
65. | Pražák Zdeněk | CZE033584 | Rychvald | |
Krčmář Michal | CZE002079 | B | DC Profin Orlová | |
65. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |
129. | Káca Libor | CZE031871 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Marcinkech Josef | CZE004589 | Chodov (Sokolov) | ||
33. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Pospíchal Marek | CZE029829 | Orlová | |
Saj Martin | CZE006161 | Orlová | ||
65. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | |
Skaličan Petr | CZE044109 | Vyškov | ||
65. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |