23.4.2016| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 157| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
2. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
3. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
3. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
9. | Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
9. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
9. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
9. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
9. | Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | |
17. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
17. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
17. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Salfický Marek | CZE034659 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | ||
17. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
17. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
17. | Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Komárek Bohumil | CZE001505 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
17. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | ||
17. | Pospíchal Marek | CZE029829 | Orlová | |
Saj Martin | CZE006161 | Orlová | ||
17. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Beneš Zdeněk | CZE048468 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
Závůrka Vojtěch | CZE050960 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | |
33. | Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
33. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
33. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | ||
33. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Malinský Josef | CZE001347 | A | Savci Hlinsko |