23.4.2016| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 112| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | |
13. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
49. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
97. | Wisniewská Petra | CZE049292 | Chodov | |
97. | Weinerová Dana | CZE053562 | Stod | |
49. | Vrtilová Petra | CZE053494 | Ostrov | |
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
65. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
97. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
49. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
49. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
49. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
97. | Šustrová Klára | CZE050973 | Chodov | |
65. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
33. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | |
2. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
97. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
17. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
33. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
49. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
7. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
97. | Schmiedová Jindřiška | CZE051312 | ||
65. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
97. | Riedlová Alena | CZE050478 | Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
65. | Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
5. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
97. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
65. | Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
13. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
97. | Petrželková Marta | CZE008695 | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
97. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
65. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
97. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
33. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
49. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
49. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
49. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
49. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
13. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |