23.4.2016| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 112| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
97. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | |
13. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
25. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
33. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
33. | Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
33. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
97. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
65. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
49. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
65. | Fuchsová Jaroslava | CZE015610 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
7. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
97. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
5. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | |
25. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
65. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Holá Kristýna | CZE041473 | Dobroměřice | |
65. | Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | |
17. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
25. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
25. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
65. | Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | |
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
25. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
65. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
97. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
97. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
49. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
9. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
65. | Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň |