23.4.2016| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 112| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
33. | Luhanová Vladimíra | CZE046702 | D | Garážníci Cheb |
65. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
13. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
13. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
65. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
65. | Fuchsová Jaroslava | CZE015610 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |
7. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
65. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
25. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
49. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
13. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
49. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
33. | Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha |
97. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
49. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
97. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
25. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
65. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
17. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
65. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
49. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
9. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
65. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Milfaitová Lucie | CZE052880 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
49. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
13. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
97. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
65. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
49. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
25. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
4. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
65. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |