20.2.2016| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 167| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||
9. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
9. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
9. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
9. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | ||
9. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
9. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
17. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
17. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
17. | Kouba Milan | CZE044765 | Pacov | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
17. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
17. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | ||
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
17. | Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
17. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
33. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Valachovič Tomáš | CZE041551 | A | Jižani z 213 Praha | |
33. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Duda Pavel | CZE031908 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | |
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
33. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Jakubis Peter | SVK100206 | Nováky | |
Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | ||
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
33. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
33. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
33. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Křimský Pavel | CZE017810 | Ostrava | |
Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
33. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |