20.2.2016| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 121| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
97. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
97. | Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | |
97. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
97. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
97. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
97. | Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | ||
97. | Küblová Martina | CZE043958 | Křenovice | |
97. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
97. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
97. | Malotová Jaroslava | CZE039726 | Zlín | |
97. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
97. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
97. | Milfaitová Lucie | CZE052880 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
97. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
97. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
97. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
97. | Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | |
97. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
97. | Poláková Dominika | CZE053213 | Frýdek-Místek | |
97. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
97. | Stanková Pavla | CZE053202 | Frýdek-Místek | |
97. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
97. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
97. | Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | |
65. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
65. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
65. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
65. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Helvínová Petra | CZE051795 | Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | |
65. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
65. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
65. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
65. | Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
65. | Kroupová Irena | CZE046726 | Bílá Voda | |
65. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
65. | Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
65. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
65. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka |