20.2.2016| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 358| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
129. | Alán Tomáš | CZE011669 | Drnovice (Vyškov) | |
257. | Andoniadis Lukáš | CZE025487 | Brno | |
257. | Balnar Libor | CZE005250 | Brno | |
129. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
49. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
65. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | |
193. | Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | |
129. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
257. | Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | |
257. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
129. | Drahoš Pavel | SVK100442 | Bratislava | |
193. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | |
129. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
9. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
257. | Duffek Robert | CZE000771 | Staré Město | |
257. | Durďák Jakub | CZE050194 | Louka | |
257. | Dvořáček Pavel | CZE019027 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
129. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
129. | Fürst Václav | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
193. | Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | |
129. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | |
257. | Hejtmánek Jan | CZE052877 | Vizovice | |
257. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
257. | Hodovanec Jakub | CZE039825 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
65. | Holba Jan | CZE050191 | Louka | |
129. | Horňák Ondřej | CZE053215 | ||
257. | Hošek Jan | CZE038145 | Nejdek | |
129. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
49. | Hrnčíř David | CZE025948 | Koclířov | |
193. | Hudeček Marek | CZE040101 | Louka 307 | |
4. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
65. | Jakubis Peter | SVK100206 | Nováky | |
5. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
49. | Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | |
193. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
257. | Kadlčák Vít | CZE010789 | Ostrava | |
193. | Kaláb Zdeněk | CZE002527 | Velešovice | |
129. | Klopan Miroslav | SVK100162 | Vinične | |
257. | Klopan Rudolf | SVK100164 | Viničné | |
257. | Knap Josef | CZE040674 | Chábory | |
129. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
257. | Kolacia Kryštof | CZE050193 | Louka | |
193. | Kolacia Václav | CZE050192 | Louka | |
97. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
193. | Konečný Michal | CZE033393 | Hodonín | |
257. | Konečný Petr | CZE040840 | Hodonín | |
97. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
33. | Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | |
129. | Kotásek Tomáš | CZE001217 | Uherské Hradiště |