19.2.2016| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 116| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | |
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||
65. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | ||
2. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
65. | Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | ||
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
65. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Křimský Pavel | CZE017810 | Ostrava | ||
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
65. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | ||
5. | Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | |
Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | ||
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
33. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
Procházková Jana | CZE038008 | Štěpánov | ||
65. | Stanková Pavla | CZE053202 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Stankov Nikolov Assen | CZE024291 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
9. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Begzadiová Jaroslava | CZE045207 | ||
Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | |
33. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
65. | Kroupová Irena | CZE046726 | Bílá Voda | |
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |
65. | Kubánková Libuše | CZE053211 | ||
Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
33. | Nováková Monika | CZE050684 | Vortová 101 | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
65. | Schrollová Eliška | CZE053208 | ||
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
17. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
65. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
33. | Suchá Miloslava | CZE044397 | Rozhraní | |
Kovařík Lukáš | CZE012859 | A | Trabl Stvolová | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Tererová Martina | CZE053210 | Adamov | |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
65. | Bordáčová Kateřina | CZE053209 | Rožmberk nad Vltavou | |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný | |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Poláková Dominika | CZE053213 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Jakubec Jiří | CZE052976 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |