15.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 47| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | |
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||
13. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
13. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |
25. | Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
25. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |
33. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||
25. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | ||
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Plívová Kamila | CZE051844 | Lučany nad Nisou | ||
3. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
25. | Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Lacinová Blanka | CZE047321 | Jirkov | ||
33. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
13. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
7. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||
33. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | |
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
25. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |
13. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
4. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | ||
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||
9. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
33. | Hamerská Lucie | CZE043688 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
Dvořáková Miroslava | CZE035932 | Kunžak | ||
7. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
25. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
25. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | |
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
5. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
17. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | ||
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |