14.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 118| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
25. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
49. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
3. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
49. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
65. | Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
13. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
13. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
97. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
65. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
65. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
7. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
17. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
25. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
97. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
97. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
65. | Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
97. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
65. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
1. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
49. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
13. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
25. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
65. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
65. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
65. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
5. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
49. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
25. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
33. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
97. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
49. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
2. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |