14.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 374| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
257. | Dubovič Lukáš | CZE034671 | ||
257. | Jára Tomáš | CZE041653 | ||
129. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
129. | Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | |
257. | Žatecký Václav | CZE033753 | ||
49. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
193. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
65. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
257. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
257. | Hloušek Petr | CZE027874 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
17. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
257. | Kadrmas Pavel | CZE012615 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
97. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
49. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
25. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
257. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
129. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
49. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
129. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
257. | Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
193. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
129. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
193. | Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
257. | Hlaváček Antonín | CZE050815 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. |
49. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
193. | Pěnkava Zdeněk | CZE018989 | Bašnice | |
129. | Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | |
257. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
97. | Moník Filip | CZE018084 | A | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové |
97. | Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
193. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
5. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
257. | Zbořil Roman | CZE044920 | Břidličná | |
129. | Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
193. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
17. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
257. | Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | |
129. | Materna Petr | CZE009465 | Brno | |
257. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
129. | Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | |
193. | Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | |
193. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
257. | Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
65. | Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
257. | Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |