13.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 160| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
2. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
3. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
4. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
5. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
5. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
7. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
7. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
9. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
9. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
13. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
13. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
13. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | |
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
17. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
17. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
17. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
17. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
25. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
25. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
25. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
25. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
25. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
25. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
33. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
33. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
33. | Drtil Petr | CZE002985 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
33. | Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | |
33. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
33. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Novák Jiří | CZE018649 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
33. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
33. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
33. | Říha Vladimír | CZE018935 | A | Řezníci Dobronín |
33. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný |
49. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
49. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |