13.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 99| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Plívová Kamila | CZE051844 | Lučany nad Nisou | |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
65. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | |
Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Kučerová Šárka | CZE049177 | ||
Hlaváček Antonín | CZE050815 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | |
65. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
65. | Pincová Anna | CZE048063 | ||
Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
7. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
25. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
49. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |
33. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
25. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
49. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
65. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
49. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
33. | Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
49. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | ||
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
1. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
25. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |