13.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 99| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Koňušíková Lenka | CZE003883 | Boňkov | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
97. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Truhlář Martin | CZE048603 | Česká Lípa | ||
97. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | ||
65. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
65. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
65. | Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | |
Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Kučerová Šárka | CZE049177 | ||
Hlaváček Antonín | CZE050815 | D | ATF Kostelní Hlavno z.s. | |
65. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
65. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
65. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | |
Bartoš Jaroslav | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
65. | Pincová Anna | CZE048063 | ||
Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
Tomášek Rostislav | CZE036112 | Litomyšl | ||
65. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
65. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
49. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||
49. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
49. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | |
49. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
49. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |
49. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
49. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Drtil Petr | CZE002985 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ||
49. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
49. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
49. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
49. | Plívová Kamila | CZE051844 | Lučany nad Nisou | |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
49. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
49. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
49. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
49. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |