26.9.2015| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 106| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
17. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Houžvička Zdeněk | CZE009335 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |
65. | Bradna Filip | CZE040067 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
65. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
3. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
65. | Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kotrbatý Petr | CZE000266 | Horní Maršov | ||
33. | Turan Michal | CZE000228 | B | WFS Evaň |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
65. | Špaček Tomáš | CZE002244 | Vrcov | |
Moural Petr | CZE018089 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
65. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice |
Šnajberk Václav | CZE006339 | B | Strawberry Žatec | |
65. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
5. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Makula Bartoloměj | CZE024344 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
17. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
65. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
17. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | ||
9. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
65. | Kozlík Libor | CZE003453 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
Ledl Tomáš | CZE033132 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
17. | Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
65. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
9. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |
65. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
65. | Čáp Tomáš | CZE024596 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
65. | Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Hlůžek Robert | CZE032733 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
9. | Glogovský František ml. | CZE000085 | A | Mostecký Most |
Engel Jan | CZE001158 | A | Mostecký Most | |
33. | Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club |
Čečelický Karel | CZE000741 | B | Metro music club | |
33. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
Procházka Petr | CZE050123 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník | |
65. | Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | |
Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | ||
17. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |