26.9.2015| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 78| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
25. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
49. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
49. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
49. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
25. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
49. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
4. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
65. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | |
7. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
13. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
17. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
49. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
65. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
49. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
25. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
65. | Czekajská Ladislava | CZE024723 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
7. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
49. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
13. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
65. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
25. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
49. | Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | |
49. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
49. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
5. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
49. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |