26.9.2015| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 78| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
33. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice |
17. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
3. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
49. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
65. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | |
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
25. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
25. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
13. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
5. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
65. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
65. | Hegarová Ilona | CZE048656 | Strakonice | |
17. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
7. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
65. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Czekajská Ladislava | CZE024723 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
33. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
13. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
49. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
49. | Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | |
33. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
65. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň |
65. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | |
49. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
49. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
49. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
65. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
2. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
49. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
49. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
17. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
7. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
49. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
33. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | |
49. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
49. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |