25.9.2015| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 93| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
65. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
1. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
65. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
17. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
65. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Czekajská Ladislava | CZE024723 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
Kozlík Libor | CZE003453 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves | |
5. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
65. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Tůma Jan | CZE001140 | B | Korbel Most | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Hegarová Ilona | CZE048656 | Strakonice | |
Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | ||
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
3. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
17. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
33. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
65. | Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Moulis Michal | CZE000711 | B | Arsenal Most | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | |
Koňařík David | CZE050004 | Chbany | ||
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |