25.9.2015| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 93| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Hegarová Ilona | CZE048656 | Strakonice | |
Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | ||
65. | Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | |
Koňařík David | CZE050004 | Chbany | ||
65. | Pánková Veronika | CZE037228 | Most | |
Procházka Miloš | CZE037733 | Chlumec | ||
65. | Suchánková Tereza | CZE051836 | ||
Veselý Milan | CZE033614 | |||
33. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | |
Tůma Lukáš | CZE048304 | Český Brod | ||
33. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | ||
Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | ||
33. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
33. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
65. | Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Moulisová Věra | CZE049556 | Plzeň | |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
65. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
65. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
5. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
65. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
65. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | |
Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Skopárová Michala | CZE051996 | Jičín | |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
65. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
1. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
33. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |