Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
3. | Císař Petr | CZE006449 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
4. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
5. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
6. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
7. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
8. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
9. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
10. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
11. | Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
12. | Matoušek Petr | CZE006484 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
13. | Koubek Michal | CZE000239 | B | Stavba Brno |
14. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
15. | Klement Roman | CZE001899 | Boskovice | |
16. | Hanáček Petr | CZE006300 | Brno | |
17. | Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno |
18. | Jeřábek Jiří | CZE039764 | Brno | |
19. | Wehrenberg Vít | CZE035610 | C | Frčáci Ivančice |
20. | Tlamka Martin | CZE035247 | C | O tečku |
21. | Malík David | CZE039681 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
22. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
23. | Hasník Marek | CZE006175 | Brno | |
24. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
25. | Pavliš Kamil | CZE005009 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
26. | Kappel Martin | CZE004569 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
27. | Šmída Petr | CZE018510 | Boskovice | |
28. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
29. | Přikryl Josef | CZE013589 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov |
30. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
31. | XXXPelikán Kamil | |||
32. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice |
33. | Jakubec Milan | CZE004566 | Knínice | |
34. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
35. | Netopil Libor | CZE039472 | Brno | |
36. | Wolf Zdeněk | CZE034128 | C | Dragon Darts Team |
37. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
38. | Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
39. | Pipek Libor | CZE006489 | Brno | |
40. | Ungr Robin | CZE031503 | B | ŠK Bystřické letky |
41. | Novotný Erik | CZE041914 | Brno | |
42. | Životský Miroslav | CZE039992 | Brno | |
43. | Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | |
44. | Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín |
45. | Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | |
46. | Sláma Zdeněk | CZE001808 | Brno 23 (Kohoutovice | |
47. | Vodička Roman | CZE041913 | B | DC Fako Tuřany |
48. | Sedlák Slavomír | CZE029704 | Brno | |
49. | Jochman Jiří | CZE037543 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
50. | Jukl Jiří | CZE005388 | A | DC Domanín |