13.10.2019| Košice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Kirchner Karol| Hráčů: 118| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Hajnic Hrvoje | CRO010051 | Croatia | |
33. | Ljubenko Filip | CRO013065 | Croatia | |
4. | Stankovic Miso | CRO442827 | ||
2. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
49. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
97. | Sviatko Richard | CZE059517 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
33. | Hermanowicz Tomasz | POLKTOFFN | Poland | |
9. | Lewandowski Patrik | POLTXQHMM | Poland | |
65. | Lustenberger Rene | SUI301189 | Switzerland | |
97. | Gugger Martin | SUI311186 | Switzerland | |
97. | Badin Karol | SVK100002 | Rožňava | |
97. | Kostelný Jaroslav | SVK100021 | Čierny Balog | |
33. | Melicher Pavel | SVK100030 | Brezno | |
65. | Pocklan Peter | SVK100034 | Brezno | |
17. | Strieš Dušan | SVK100043 | Banská Bystrica | |
33. | Tuharský Ján | SVK100048 | Banská Bystrica | |
65. | Ziman Stanislav | SVK100050 | Brzotín | |
33. | Ziman Martin | SVK100051 | Brzotín | |
65. | Mareček Jaroslav | SVK100089 | Senica | |
65. | Valný Juraj | SVK100105 | Čeľadice | |
65. | Banas Zbyslav | SVK100111 | Žilina | |
97. | Bůžek Ladislav | SVK100112 | Žilina | |
65. | Halač Peter | SVK100117 | Žilina | |
65. | Chovanec Marián | SVK100119 | Teplička nad Váhom | |
49. | Bartoš Stanislav | SVK100123 | Vrútky | |
49. | Finda Ján | SVK100136 | Mošovce | |
49. | Halgaš Ivan | SVK100138 | Martin | |
25. | Holdoš Peter | SVK100140 | Martin | |
65. | Klačan Boris | SVK100145 | Martin | |
97. | Nepela Stanislav | SVK100147 | Vrútky | |
65. | Repáň Stanislav | SVK100148 | Mojšová Lúčka | |
97. | Svoboda Tomáš | SVK100151 | Martin | |
65. | Klopan Miroslav | SVK100162 | Vinične | |
33. | Vnuk Rastislav | SVK100163 | Bratislava | |
33. | Klopan Rudolf | SVK100164 | Viničné | |
65. | Rajnoha Vladimír | SVK100166 | Zlaté Moravce | |
17. | Hariš Jozef | SVK100170 | ||
97. | Figura Michal | SVK100177 | Trenčianska Teplá | |
17. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
97. | Gašpar Drahoš | SVK100194 | Nováky | |
65. | Trnka Ladislav | SVK100201 | Prievidza | |
13. | Jakubis Peter | SVK100206 | Nováky | |
9. | Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | |
33. | Karabinoš Lukáš | SVK100211 | Prešov | |
25. | Kasanický Jozef | SVK100212 | Zámutov | |
97. | Koscura Peter | SVK100235 | Prešov | |
7. | Miženko Tomáš | SVK100247 | Prešov | |
9. | Ševcov Martin | SVK100278 | Gerlachov | |
1. | Mika František | SVK100280 | Bardejov |