18.4.2015| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 88| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
13. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
49. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
25. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
17. | Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
13. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
49. | Sedláčková Simona | CZE019103 | Šumvald | |
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
65. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
7. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
49. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
49. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
65. | Křížková Zuzana | CZE049635 | Stará Paka | |
4. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
25. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
49. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
25. | Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | |
25. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
25. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
49. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
49. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
65. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
49. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | |
13. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
17. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
65. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
65. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
49. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |