17.4.2015| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 82| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Laštůvková Jana | CZE050149 | Brno | |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | |
65. | Křížková Zuzana | CZE049635 | Stará Paka | |
Vych Petr | CZE033147 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||
65. | Tůmová Michaela | CZE048302 | Kolín | |
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
65. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
33. | Veselá Zuzana | CZE045025 | ||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
65. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Veselý Milan | CZE033614 | |||
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||
17. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
65. | Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí |
Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
1. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové |
Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |