17.4.2015| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 82| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
2. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
5. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
9. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
17. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | |
Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
17. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
33. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno |
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |