12.10.2019| Košice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Kirchner Karol| Hráčů: 223| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Bůžek Ladislav | SVK100112 | Žilina | |
97. | Chládecký Matej | CZE012495 | Žilina | |
65. | Rajnoha Vladimír | SVK100166 | Zlaté Moravce | |
129. | Škula Matej | SVK100629 | Zlaté Moravce | |
13. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
97. | Bartoš Stanislav | SVK100123 | Vrútky | |
97. | Nepela Stanislav | SVK100147 | Vrútky | |
49. | Klopan Miroslav | SVK100162 | Vinične | |
97. | Klopan Rudolf | SVK100164 | Viničné | |
129. | Ignáth Imrich | SVK100703 | Veľká Ida | |
97. | Cenkner Ladislav | SVK100349 | Valaliky | |
97. | Ondrík Lubomír | SVK100509 | Tvrdošín | |
129. | Pažin Erik | SVK100492 | Tulčík | |
97. | Pažin Miroslav | SVK100850 | Tulčík | |
129. | Figura Michal | SVK100177 | Trenčianska Teplá | |
193. | Ježík Andrej | SVK100178 | Trenčianská Teplá | |
97. | Chovanec Michal | SVK100120 | Teplička nad Váhom | |
193. | Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
193. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
129. | Caviezel Arno | SUI300970 | Switzerland | |
193. | Griessen Markus | SUI250034 | Switzerland | |
129. | Gugger Martin | SUI311186 | Switzerland | |
65. | Leu Ronny | SUI240246 | Switzerland | |
65. | Lustenberger Rene | SUI301189 | Switzerland | |
97. | Rutschmann Andreas | SUI980278 | Switzerland | |
129. | Scherrer Michael | SUI300305 | Switzerland | |
17. | Schlapbach Roland | SUI250146 | Switzerland | |
25. | Von-Allmen Daniel | SUI270149 | Switzerland | |
49. | Luetolf Jean Marc | SUI317254 | Swiss | |
5. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
129. | Dzurňák Jan | SVK100616 | Spišský Hrhov | |
129. | Dzurňák Marek | SVK100444 | Spišský Hrhov | |
193. | Boyero Javier De Andreas | ESPLEOJAY | Spain | |
193. | De Losdolores Ricardo Arevalo | ESPVCALHO | Spain | |
25. | Iglesias Martin Jesus | ESPYFKDPN | Spain | |
193. | Sanchez Juan Carlos Andrino | ESP260055 | Spain | |
33. | Janžekovič Matej | SLO001070 | Slovenia | |
25. | Kiraly Ludvik | SLO000253 | Slovenia | |
193. | Dzurňák Juraj | WRD101048 | Slovakia | |
129. | Gállik Frederic | WRD101064 | Slovakia | |
129. | Lorincz Julius | WRD101142 | Slovakia | |
49. | Slepak Matuš | WRD101148 | Slovakia | |
97. | Soltész Marian | WRD101149 | Slovakia | |
97. | Hudec Peter | SVK100664 | Slažany | |
49. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Mareček Jaroslav | SVK100089 | Senica | |
129. | Emrich Stanislav | SVK100447 | Sekule | |
193. | Krejčí Jan | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
129. | Badin Karol | SVK100002 | Rožňava |