24.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 76| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Tesař Jiří 2011 | CZE066032 | Zadní Zhořec | |
49. | Jiroušková Šárka | CZE065469 | Rtyně v podkrkonoší | |
65. | Jiroušek Luboš | CZE065463 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
49. | Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
49. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
49. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
7. | Merna Jiří | CZE059954 | A | Devastators Brno |
17. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné |
33. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
17. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
1. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
49. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
33. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
65. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
25. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
65. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
65. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
17. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
13. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
25. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
33. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
25. | Matušíková Jana | CZE047989 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
49. | Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Vávrů Lukáš | CZE046672 | Brno | |
33. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
25. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
49. | Vrábel Jaroslav | CZE040994 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
49. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
17. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
9. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Suchý Patrik | CZE033778 | Brno | |
5. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
49. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
49. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
25. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
25. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
17. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
13. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |