24.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 32| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||
2. | Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |
17. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |
17. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
5. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
5. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
Abrahámková Petra | CZE019030 | Brno | ||
17. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |
17. | Matušíková Jana | CZE047989 | D | Kobra Bar Praha |
Hanušová Jitka | CZE020926 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | |
17. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
17. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
9. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | ||
17. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
17. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
1. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
9. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
17. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |
3. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | ||
17. | Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |