23.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 43| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
17. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
17. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
7. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
33. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
1. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
17. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
2. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice |
13. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
33. | Jeřábek Michal | CZE002520 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
25. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
4. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
13. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
7. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
9. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
25. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno |
17. | Neuman Petr | CZE010109 | Nové Město na Moravě | |
17. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
9. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
25. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
25. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
25. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
13. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
25. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
25. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
17. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
5. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Válek Jakub | CZE050583 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Válek Tomáš | CZE057582 | Kamenice nad Lipou | |
9. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
3. | Vondra Aleš | CZE063135 | Jihlava | |
33. | Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Vrábel Jaroslav | CZE040994 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
5. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |