23.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 64| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
49. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
49. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
49. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
49. | Koblic Josef | CZE042801 | B | Spitfire Měšice |
49. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
49. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
49. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
49. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
49. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
49. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
49. | Válek Jakub | CZE050583 | A | ŠK Těmice |
49. | Vávrů Lukáš | CZE046672 | Brno | |
49. | Vondra Aleš | CZE063135 | Jihlava | |
49. | Vrábel Jaroslav | CZE040994 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
33. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
33. | Bačík Martin | CZE062321 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
33. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
33. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
33. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
33. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
33. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
33. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
33. | Ruiner Martin | CZE049937 | Brno | |
33. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
33. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
25. | Bačík Radek | CZE062042 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
25. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
25. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
25. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha |
25. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
25. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Chaloupka Radek | CZE064380 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
17. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
17. | Houdek Pavel | CZE057581 | A | ŠK Těmice |
17. | Kindl Martin | CZE052511 | B | Arsenal Most |
17. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina |
17. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
13. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |