22.11.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 33| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Kunčar Klára | CZE061224 | A | Cerberos Netín |
Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín | |
4. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
7. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
9. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | |
Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
9. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
9. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
13. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
13. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
13. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
13. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
17. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
17. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
25. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
25. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
25. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
25. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
25. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
25. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
25. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
25. | Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |